Welcome to Pricesava.co.uk

Login or Signup

New World NW701G STAINLESS STEEL - 70cm Built Under Double Cavity Gas Oven

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

New World NW701G Stainless Steel 70cm Built Under Double Cavity Gas Oven

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Available

£369.00
OR

Quick Overview


  •     Twin cavity gas oven

  •     Designed to be built under your countertop for a seamless and space-saving look

  •     Main conventional gas oven

  •     Variable grill

  •     Modern and minimalist design

  •     Easy to clean enamel liners


 

Product Description

PRODUCT

Type

Built Under Gas Oven Separate Grill

Brand

New World

Model

NW701G Stainless Steel

Also known as:

444441477, 701G Stainless Steel

GENERAL

Removable Side Racks

Yes

OVEN CAVITY

Heat Reflective Glass

Yes

TOP CAVITY

Cooking Method

Grill

Capacity (litres)

29

Number of Shelves

1

Number of Shelf Positions

2

Ignition

Automatic

MAIN CAVITY

Cooking Method

Conventional Oven

Capacity (litres)

44

Number of Shelves

2

Number of Shelf Positions

5

Ignition

Automatic

Removable Inner Door Glass

Yes

Interior Light

Yes

FUNCTIONS

Grill

Yes - Gas

POWER OUTPUT

Grill

2.3kW

ACCESSORIES

Grill Pan and Trivet

Yes

DIMENSIONS

Height (mm)

703

Width (mm)

595

Depth (mm)

550

Additional Information

Model Number NW701GSS
Primary Colour Stainless Steel
Base Warranty 1 Year Parts & Labour
Depth 550
Height 703
Width 595